- 登録リスト -
【 小学男子 100m ソスソスソスソス 】Bib | 選手名 | 学年 | 所属 | 区分 | 上属 | 事由 | エントリ 記録 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V551 | ナカノモリ ヒロタカ 中ノ森洋孝 | 6 | 大木AC | 男子 | 13"31 | ||
Y17 | ヤマダ ヒロヤ 山田 拓弥 | 6 | アローザル | 男子 | 13"49 | ||
Y349 | マツオ コウタ 松尾 康汰 | 5 | 那珂川ジュニア | 男子 | 13"50 | ||
V164 | シンガイ ハルキ 新谷 春樹 | 6 | みつはし陸上クラ | 男子 | 13"82 | ||
V273 | オオイシ ソウスケ 大石 蒼介 | 6 | 宮ノ陣AC | 男子 | 13"84 | ||
Y279 | ヒキタ レイ 疋田 怜 | 5 | アローザル | 男子 | 13"90 | ||
V840 | オリハシ リョウスケ 折橋 遼亮 | 6 | 三潴ジュニア陸上 | 男子 | 欠場 | 14"11 | |
V297 | タニイ リョウト 谷井 諒斗 | 6 | アスリートリンク | 男子 | 14"15 | ||
V142 | コガ ナルミ 古賀 成道 | 5 | 柳川ASC | 男子 | 14"16 | ||
V666 | チョウ カイセイ 長 開晟 | 6 | みつはし陸上クラ | 男子 | 14"29 | ||
Z704 | ハナダ ユウセイ 花田 祐誠 | 6 | 新田原ランナーズ | 男子 | 14"32 | ||
Y915 | ジョウ ハヤト 城 颯利 | 6 | 志免町陸友会 | 男子 | 14"45 | ||
Z424 | イヌヅカ タケル 犬塚 壮琉 | 6 | 新田原ランナーズ | 男子 | 14"59 | ||
Z399 | タムラ イクマ 田村夷久磨 | 6 | 新田原ランナーズ | 男子 | 14"63 | ||
V405 | ノムラ トキオ 野村 時央 | 5 | 宮ノ陣AC | 男子 | 14"70 | ||
Y795 | ヤマシタ ユウキ 山下 佑樹 | 6 | 那珂川ジュニア | 男子 | 欠場 | 14"70 | |
V541 | オヤマ ソウタ 小山 颯太 | 5 | 立石ランナーズ | 男子 | 14"72 | ||
Z585 | イデタ リュウノスケ 出田隆之助 | 5 | 新田原ランナーズ | 男子 | 14"74 | ||
Y120 | ヤブタ ヒロト 藪田 大翔 | 5 | アローザル | 男子 | 14"75 | ||
Y278 | ナカノ リョウタ 中野 椋太 | 5 | アローザル | 男子 | 14"76 | ||
V317 | ヒラオカ ソウスケ 平岡 蒼亮 | 5 | アスリートリンク | 男子 | 14"84 | ||
Y277 | シラクラ タクミ 白倉 匠 | 5 | アローザル | 男子 | 14"88 | ||
Z954 | オオタ マサト 大田 雅人 | 6 | ASAKAWA.TAC | 男子 | 15"00 | ||
V811 | ナガタ アツシ 永田 敦士 | 6 | 宮ノ陣AC | 男子 | 15"02 | ||
V793 | ナカムラ ショウゴ 中村 庄吾 | 6 | 大木AC | 男子 | 15"08 | ||
Z499 | カワグチ リク 川口 凌來 | 6 | 新田原ランナーズ | 男子 | 15"12 | ||
V303 | タケフジ ハヤト 竹藤 勇人 | 4 | アスリートリンク | 男子 | 15"16 | ||
V731 | タカダ イチロ 田 一蕗 | 6 | 立石ランナーズ | 男子 | 棄権 | 15"19 | |
Z673 | コッテ ノゾミ 特手 希 | 6 | 新田原ランナーズ | 男子 | 15"20 | ||
Z647 | ツカダ ユキト 塚田 倖斗 | 5 | 本城陸上クラブ | 男子 | 15"24 | ||
V452 | ジョウノ タイキ 城野 太紀 | 6 | 安武走友クラブ | 男子 | 15"24 | ||
Z410 | アリタ ハルキ 有田 陽生 | 6 | 本城陸上クラブ | 男子 | 15"25 | ||
V814 | シバタ コウキ 柴田 光輝 | 5 | 宮ノ陣AC | 男子 | 15"33 | ||
Z425 | ジンゴ カズマ 神後 良守 | 6 | 新田原ランナーズ | 男子 | 15"33 | ||
Y15 | ヤマダ ヒサト 山田 悠仁 | 4 | アローザル | 男子 | 15"40 | ||
Z602 | ヒタカ ダイチ 日高 大地 | 6 | 本城陸上クラブ | 男子 | 15"42 | ||
V309 | ソノヤマ カズマ 其山 和真 | 4 | アスリートリンク | 男子 | 15"53 | ||
V264 | ホリグチ ハルキ 堀口 晴気 | 4 | みつはし陸上クラ | 男子 | 棄権 | 15"53 | |
V379 | タガワ ソウタ 田川 湊太 | 5 | 三潴ジュニア陸上 | 男子 | 欠場 | 15"54 | |
Y828 | サイトウ ヒナタ 齊藤 陽向 | 4 | 志免町陸友会 | 男子 | 15"58 | ||
Y239 | コガ ケンタロウ 古賀健太郎 | 5 | アローザル | 男子 | 15"63 | ||
14 | イケダ ソウマ 池田 颯真 | 5 | 荒尾JAC | 男子 | 棄権 | 15"73 | |
V766 | タテイシ マサキ 立石 雅稀 | 6 | 三潴ジュニア陸上 | 男子 | 欠場 | 15"76 | |
Y914 | ムラオ カズヤ 村尾 和哉 | 6 | 福岡JRC | 男子 | 15"78 | ||
V775 | イノウエ ケンタ 井上 賢大 | 6 | みつはし陸上クラ | 男子 | 棄権 | 15"80 | |
V813 | ヨシムラ タクト 吉村 拓徒 | 5 | 宮ノ陣AC | 男子 | 15"86 | ||
Y30 | ヨシモト カンキ 吉本 貫希 | 4 | 福岡JRC | 男子 | 15"87 | ||
V437 | ヨシナガ カズマ 良永 一馬 | 6 | アスリートリンク | 男子 | 15"90 | ||
Z780 | ヤマモト トウシロウ 山本桃士朗 | 4 | 新田原ランナーズ | 男子 | 15"92 | ||
Z842 | ナイトウ イブキ 内藤 伊吹 | 5 | 新田原ランナーズ | 男子 | 15"96 | ||
V950 | イケダ レイト 池田 澪叶 | 5 | 三潴ジュニア陸上 | 男子 | 欠場 | 15"99 | |
V333 | カツキ リョウセイ 甲木 涼聖 | 5 | 柳川ASC | 男子 | 16"00 | ||
V330 | ニシキド ハヤテ 錦戸 勇天 | 4 | みつはし陸上クラ | 男子 | 棄権 | 16"02 | |
Y524 | マキノ ヒュウガ 牧野 日向 | 6 | 志免町陸友会 | 男子 | 16"04 | ||
Y276 | ヒシヤマ カイル 菱山 開琉 | 6 | 福岡JRC | 男子 | 16"05 | ||
Z785 | キデラ サトル 木寺 聡 | 4 | 本城陸上クラブ | 男子 | 16"08 | ||
Z646 | アリヨシ フウマ 有吉 鋒真 | 6 | 本城陸上クラブ | 男子 | 16"11 | ||
Z554 | シモトソ ユウタ 下唐湊雄大 | 5 | 本城陸上クラブ | 男子 | 16"14 | ||
V562 | ナカムラ タツキ 中村 龍基 | 6 | 宮ノ陣AC | 男子 | 16"15 | ||
V252 | マツウラ ユウキ 松浦 祐樹 | 4 | みつはし陸上クラ | 男子 | 棄権 | 16"23 | |
Z843 | イデ ハルチカ 井手 悠誓 | 4 | 新田原ランナーズ | 男子 | 16"25 | ||
V65 | オオツ ソウマ 大津 奏磨 | 5 | 三潴ジュニア陸上 | 男子 | 欠場 | 16"32 | |
Z625 | イワタニ リョウタ 岩谷 亮汰 | 4 | 新田原ランナーズ | 男子 | 16"37 | ||
V148 | ノグチ ヨウシロウ 野口洋志郎 | 5 | 八女 JAC | 男子 | 棄権 | 16"43 | |
Y917 | タハラ ユウマ 田原 佑真 | 6 | 志免町陸友会 | 男子 | 16"53 | ||
Y846 | トマリ ソウシ 泊 宗志 | 6 | 志免町陸友会 | 男子 | 16"53 | ||
V266 | キヨマツ ケイ 清松 圭 | 5 | みつはし陸上クラ | 男子 | 16"54 | ||
V153 | アラマキ ミヒロ 荒巻 心優 | 5 | 柳川ASC | 男子 | 16"60 | ||
V435 | エグチ シュウト 江口 鷲斗 | 5 | 安武走友クラブ | 男子 | 16"67 | ||
Y333 | セリ ハヤト 世利 隼士 | 4 | 志免町陸友会 | 男子 | 16"69 | ||
Y103 | ナガイ アサヒ 永井 朝陽 | 4 | 那珂川ジュニア | 男子 | 16"72 | ||
V211 | オオヤマ カイセイ 大山 快晴 | 4 | 安武走友クラブ | 男子 | 16"73 | ||
Y338 | イマイズミ ソウタ 今泉 聡太 | 6 | 福岡JRC | 男子 | 16"87 | ||
Y829 | マキノ セイシュウ 牧野 星柊 | 4 | 志免町陸友会 | 男子 | 16"94 | ||
V156 | ハヤシダ カズマ 林田 一真 | 6 | 立石ランナーズ | 男子 | 棄権 | 17"01 | |
V391 | サクラバ ケイスケ 櫻庭 圭佑 | 5 | みつはし陸上クラ | 男子 | 棄権 | 17"42 | |
Z949 | クマガイ シュン 熊谷 隼 | 5 | 本城陸上クラブ | 男子 | 17"51 | ||
Z790 | フクダ アキ 福田 義 | 5 | 本城陸上クラブ | 男子 | 17"55 | ||
V187 | ウエムラ ユイト 上村 結音 | 5 | 八女 JAC | 男子 | 17"62 | ||
V336 | コウグチ アキフミ 高口 瑛史 | 5 | みつはし陸上クラ | 男子 | 棄権 | 17"69 | |
V166 | ヨコヤマ マサト 横山 誠人 | 6 | みつはし陸上クラ | 男子 | 棄権 | 17"78 | |
V265 | ノダ ソウノスケ 野田颯乃介 | 5 | みつはし陸上クラ | 男子 | 棄権 | 17"80 | |
V569 | ヨシダ キラリ 吉田 輝星 | 4 | 柳川ASC | 男子 | 欠場 | 18"00 | |
V558 | ニシオ イツキ 西尾 樹 | 4 | 八女 JAC | 男子 | 18"00 | ||
V559 | タケシタ マサト 竹下 誠人 | 4 | 八女 JAC | 男子 | 18"00 | ||
V560 | サカイ ミズキ 酒井 瑞基 | 4 | 八女 JAC | 男子 | 18"00 | ||
19 | ヨシザト ワク 吉里 和空 | 4 | 荒尾JAC | 男子 | 18"03 | ||
V167 | オオクボ レイト 大久保怜斗 | 4 | 安武走友クラブ | 男子 | 18"19 | ||
V567 | ウメザキ スカイ 梅崎 澄海 | 4 | 柳川ASC | 男子 | 18"20 | ||
V547 | シバハラ マサヤ 柴原 将也 | 4 | アスリートリンク | 男子 | 18"40 | ||
V430 | ヨコヤマ ハジメ 横山 元 | 4 | みつはし陸上クラ | 男子 | 棄権 | 18"41 | |
Z782 | アリヨシ ハスミ 有吉 初純 | 4 | 本城陸上クラブ | 男子 | 18"44 | ||
5 | マツクマ ユイト 松隈 結大 | 5 | 柳川ASC | 男子 | 18"50 | ||
V947 | ウシジマ ソウスケ 牛島 蒼介 | 5 | 立石ランナーズ | 男子 | 棄権 | 18"54 | |
V393 | ツツミ タカヒロ 堤 隆寛 | 4 | みつはし陸上クラ | 男子 | 棄権 | 18"88 | |
V568 | エグチ リン 江口 凜 | 4 | 柳川ASC | 男子 | 19"50 | ||
V548 | ヨシナガ ユウマ 良永 悠馬 | 4 | アスリートリンク | 男子 | 19"70 | ||
51 | ナラザキ コウセイ 楢崎 功盛 | 4 | 柳川ASC | 男子 | |||
V354 | オノ タイセイ 小野 太聖 | 6 | 立石ランナーズ | 男子 | 棄権 | ||
V561 | イシカワ ソラン 石川 想藍 | 5 | みつはし陸上クラ | 男子 | |||
V496 | カツキ タカヨシ 甲木 隆愛 | 6 | 三潴ジュニア陸上 | 男子 | 欠場 | ||
V495 | カワカツ コウタ 川勝 孝太 | 6 | 三潴ジュニア陸上 | 男子 | 欠場 |