- 登録リスト -
【 小学男子 100m ソスソスソスソス 】Bib | 選手名 | 学年 | 所属 | 区分 | 上属 | 事由 | エントリ 記録 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V921 | ウエムラ アサヒ 上村 旭 | 6 | 小郡陸上クラブ | 男子 | 13"08 | ||
V551 | ナカノモリ ヒロタカ 中ノ森洋孝 | 6 | 大木AC | 男子 | 13"31 | ||
Y17 | ヤマダ ヒロヤ 山田 拓弥 | 6 | アローザル | 男子 | 13"40 | ||
V542 | ヒガシジマ コタロウ 東島琥太朗 | 6 | アスリートリンク | 男子 | 13"70 | ||
V164 | シンガイ ハルキ 新谷 春樹 | 6 | みつはし陸上ク | 男子 | 13"79 | ||
V273 | オオイシ ソウスケ 大石 蒼介 | 6 | 宮ノ陣AC | 男子 | 13"84 | ||
V666 | チョウ カイセイ 長 開晟 | 6 | みつはし陸上ク | 男子 | 13"97 | ||
V142 | コガ ナルミ 古賀 成道 | 5 | 柳川ASC | 男子 | 13"98 | ||
V502 | フカマチ リツ 深町 律 | 5 | 筑後クラブ | 男子 | 14"00 | ||
V699 | オオイシ ソウスケ 大石 聡祐 | 6 | 筑後クラブ | 男子 | 14"00 | ||
Z954 | オオタ マサト 大田 雅人 | 6 | ASAKAWA TAC | 男子 | 14"00 | ||
V840 | オリハシ リョウスケ 折橋 遼亮 | 6 | 三瀦ジュニア陸上 | 男子 | 14"11 | ||
V27 | ヨコマチ ハルト 横町 遙翔 | 6 | KOGANE AC | 男子 | 14"12 | ||
V297 | タニイ リョウト 谷井 諒斗 | 6 | アスリートリンク | 男子 | 14"15 | ||
Y766 | マツモト ソウタ 松本 颯太 | 6 | アローザル | 男子 | 14"17 | ||
Y915 | ジョウ ハヤト 城 颯利 | 6 | 志免町陸友会 | 男子 | 14"45 | ||
V317 | ヒラオカ ソウスケ 平岡 蒼亮 | 5 | アスリートリンク | 男子 | 14"49 | ||
V365 | オオクボ ハルマ 大久保春馬 | 6 | 高良内陸上クラブ | 男子 | 14"50 | ||
Y206 | シンガイ マサハル 新谷 眞張 | 6 | ATHLAN | 男子 | 14"51 | ||
V455 | キノシタ コウダイ 木下 煌大 | 6 | 八女JAC | 男子 | 14"53 | ||
V278 | ヒグチ ショウタ 樋口 湘太 | 6 | KOGANE AC | 男子 | 14"57 | ||
V201 | カバシマ カナト 椛島 奏翔 | 6 | 柳川陸上クラブ | 男子 | 14"62 | ||
V405 | ノムラ トキオ 野村 時央 | 5 | 宮ノ陣AC | 男子 | 14"70 | ||
Y281 | マツモト タイシン 松本 泰心 | 6 | アローザル | 男子 | 14"70 | ||
21 | ナカノ リョウタ 中野 椋太 | 5 | 糟屋郡 | 男子 | 14"83 | ||
Z410 | アリタ ハルキ 有田 陽生 | 6 | 本城陸上クラブ | 男子 | 14"84 | ||
V204 | モリワキ レン 森脇 蓮 | 5 | 小郡陸上クラブ | 男子 | 14"85 | ||
V439 | オゴウ エイスケ 小河 映介 | 6 | ちくぜんRC | 男子 | 14"90 | ||
V303 | タケフジ ハヤト 竹藤 勇人 | 4 | アスリートリンク | 男子 | 14"90 | ||
Z647 | ツカダ ユキト 塚田 倖斗 | 5 | 本城陸上クラブ | 男子 | 14"93 | ||
V90 | ヨシタケ ソウスケ 吉武 奏介 | 6 | 八女JAC | 男子 | 14"96 | ||
V846 | ヒグチ リョウ 樋口 涼 | 6 | 筑後クラブ | 男子 | 15"00 | ||
V811 | ナガタ アツシ 永田 敦士 | 6 | 宮ノ陣AC | 男子 | 15"02 | ||
V793 | ナカムラ ショウゴ 中村 庄吾 | 6 | 大木AC | 男子 | 15"08 | ||
V561 | イシカワ ソラン 石川 想藍 | 5 | みつはし陸上ク | 男子 | 15"18 | ||
V309 | ソノヤマ カズマ 其山 和真 | 4 | アスリートリンク | 男子 | 15"19 | ||
Y963 | ミヤザキ タカヒロ 宮崎 貴大 | 5 | ATHLAN | 男子 | 15"21 | ||
V452 | ジョウノ タイキ 城野 太紀 | 6 | 安武走友クラブ | 男子 | 15"24 | ||
V440 | ウエキ リュウシン 植木 琉心 | 6 | ちくぜんRC | 男子 | 15"30 | ||
V814 | シバタ コウキ 柴田 光輝 | 5 | 宮ノ陣AC | 男子 | 15"33 | ||
Y255 | イワサキ ユウスケ 岩ア 友佑 | 4 | ATHLAN | 男子 | 15"43 | ||
Y239 | コガ ケンタロウ 古賀健太郎 | 5 | アローザル | 男子 | 15"47 | ||
V438 | ヤマキ セイヤ 八巻 惺也 | 6 | ちくぜんRC | 男子 | 15"50 | ||
V219 | フジサワ レン 藤澤 れん | 6 | 東峰小 | 男子 | 15"50 | ||
Y828 | サイトウ ヒナタ 齊藤 陽向 | 4 | 志免町陸友会 | 男子 | 15"50 | ||
V264 | ホリグチ ハルキ 堀口 晴気 | 4 | みつはし陸上ク | 男子 | 15"53 | ||
V379 | タガワ ソウタ 田川 湊太 | 5 | 三瀦ジュニア陸上 | 男子 | 15"54 | ||
V487 | カワチ ユウマ 河内 悠真 | 4 | 小郡陸上クラブ | 男子 | 15"55 | ||
V279 | モリ ミヅキ 森 瑞貴 | 6 | KOGANE AC | 男子 | 15"61 | ||
10 | イケダ ソウマ 池田 颯真 | 5 | 荒尾JAC | 男子 | 15"73 | ||
V766 | タテイシ マサキ 立石 雅稀 | 6 | 三瀦ジュニア陸上 | 男子 | 15"76 | ||
Y15 | ヤマダ ヒサト 山田 悠仁 | 4 | アローザル | 男子 | 15"76 | ||
V499 | カワグチ ハヤト 川口 勇人 | 6 | 筑後クラブ | 男子 | 15"80 | ||
V333 | カツキ リョウセイ 甲木 涼聖 | 5 | 柳川ASC | 男子 | 15"80 | ||
V775 | イノウエ ケンタ 井上 賢大 | 6 | みつはし陸上ク | 男子 | 15"80 | ||
V813 | ヨシムラ タクト 吉村 拓徒 | 5 | 宮ノ陣AC | 男子 | 15"86 | ||
V450 | オオツカ テッペイ 大塚 徹平 | 6 | 小郡陸上クラブ | 男子 | 15"86 | ||
Y30 | ヨシモト カンキ 吉本 貫希 | 4 | 福岡JRC | 男子 | 15"87 | ||
Y333 | セリ ハヤト 世利 隼士 | 4 | 志免町陸友会 | 男子 | 15"90 | ||
V460 | コガ タクマ 古賀 卓真 | 4 | 高良内陸上クラブ | 男子 | 15"90 | ||
V403 | マツオ ハルト 松尾 陽都 | 6 | KOGANE AC | 男子 | 15"90 | ||
V194 | オチ カイト 越智 海翔 | 6 | KOGANE AC | 男子 | 15"90 | ||
Y917 | タハラ ユウマ 田原 佑真 | 6 | 志免町陸友会 | 男子 | 15"93 | ||
Y914 | ムラオ カズヤ 村尾 和哉 | 6 | 福岡JRC | 男子 | 15"98 | ||
V950 | イケダ レイト 池田 澪叶 | 5 | 三瀦ジュニア陸上 | 男子 | 15"99 | ||
V23 | オオブ ハヅキ 大武 葉月 | 4 | ちくぜんRC | 男子 | 16"00 | ||
V205 | サワダ アラタ 澤田 新大 | 4 | ちくぜんRC | 男子 | 16"00 | ||
V512 | トキツ エイト 時津 英翔 | 4 | ちくぜんRC | 男子 | 棄権 | 16"00 | |
V220 | オニマル ノイ 鬼丸 乃維 | 4 | 東峰小 | 男子 | 16"00 | ||
V396 | スミ トシヤ 角 李矢 | 6 | 筑後クラブ | 男子 | 16"00 | ||
V236 | ミタライ リョウゴ 御手洗亮吾 | 6 | 筑後クラブ | 男子 | 16"00 | ||
V501 | アラタニ ユウスケ 荒谷 遥介 | 5 | 筑後クラブ | 男子 | 16"00 | ||
V17 | マブチ オトヤ 馬淵 音弥 | 5 | 筑後クラブ | 男子 | 16"00 | ||
V15 | マツオ ハル 松尾 明 | 5 | 筑後クラブ | 男子 | 16"00 | ||
V517 | ウチノ リョウタ 内野 稜太 | 5 | KOGANE AC | 男子 | 16"00 | ||
V330 | ニシキド ハヤテ 錦戸 勇天 | 4 | みつはし陸上ク | 男子 | 16"02 | ||
V46 | オオイシ ライチ 大石 雷市 | 6 | 宮ノ陣AC | 男子 | 16"02 | ||
V22 | タカハラ ユウスケ 高原 悠輔 | 5 | ちくぜんRC | 男子 | 16"03 | ||
Y280 | ナラザキ コウセイ 楢ア 功盛 | 4 | アローザル | 男子 | 16"03 | ||
Y954 | ミヤザキ フウタ 宮崎 風汰 | 6 | ATHLAN | 男子 | 16"04 | ||
Y524 | マキノ ヒュウガ 牧野 日向 | 6 | 志免町陸友会 | 男子 | 16"04 | ||
Y276 | ヒシヤマ カイル 菱山 開琉 | 6 | 福岡JRC | 男子 | 16"09 | ||
Y829 | マキノ セイシュウ 牧野 星柊 | 4 | 志免町陸友会 | 男子 | 16"18 | ||
V169 | ナンバ マサト 南波 雅人 | 6 | 高良内陸上クラブ | 男子 | 16"19 | ||
V153 | アラマキ ミヒロ 荒巻 心優 | 5 | 柳川ASC | 男子 | 棄権 | 16"20 | |
Y338 | イマイズミ ソウタ 今泉 聡太 | 6 | 福岡JRC | 男子 | 棄権 | 16"27 | |
V562 | ナカムラ タツキ 中村 龍基 | 6 | 宮ノ陣AC | 男子 | 16"30 | ||
V558 | ニシオ イツキ 西尾 樹 | 4 | 八女JAC | 男子 | 16"35 | ||
V573 | コガ ダイチ 古賀 大智 | 5 | KOGANE AC | 男子 | 16"40 | ||
V148 | ノグチ ヨウシロウ 野口洋志郎 | 5 | 八女JAC | 男子 | 16"43 | ||
V511 | シモムラ ハヤト 下村 隼人 | 4 | ちくぜんRC | 男子 | 16"50 | ||
V513 | ナカハラ セイヤ 中原 誠也 | 4 | ちくぜんRC | 男子 | 16"50 | ||
V320 | ワタナベ カイ 渡邊 蒼海 | 5 | 筑後クラブ | 男子 | 16"50 | ||
V397 | カワバタ リョウマ 川畑 涼真 | 5 | 筑後クラブ | 男子 | 16"50 | ||
V266 | キヨマツ ケイ 清松 圭 | 5 | みつはし陸上ク | 男子 | 16"51 | ||
V435 | エグチ シュウト 江口 鷲斗 | 5 | 安武走友クラブ | 男子 | 16"52 | ||
V402 | サカイ トラノスケ 境 虎之助 | 5 | KOGANE AC | 男子 | 16"69 | ||
V211 | オオヤマ カイセイ 大山 快晴 | 4 | 安武走友クラブ | 男子 | 16"73 | ||
V449 | タニグチ ソウジ 谷口 総司 | 4 | 小郡陸上クラブ | 男子 | 16"74 | ||
V87 | ノナカ ショウタ 野中 奨太 | 6 | 高良内陸上クラブ | 男子 | 16"78 | ||
V215 | イトウ タイシ 伊藤 大志 | 5 | 黒木陸上クラブ | 男子 | 16"82 | ||
V967 | マエダ チヒト 前田 馳人 | 6 | 高良内陸上クラブ | 男子 | 16"84 | ||
Y949 | アベ ユイト 安部 結翔 | 4 | ATHLAN | 男子 | 16"93 | ||
V390 | クロイワ シュリ 黒岩 舜吏 | 5 | KOGANE AC | 男子 | 16"96 | ||
V495 | カワカツ コウタ 川勝 孝太 | 6 | 三瀦ジュニア陸上 | 男子 | 16"99 | ||
V175 | カワグチ アツヒト 川口 諄人 | 5 | 八女JAC | 男子 | 17"00 | ||
V500 | トモゾエ ヒロキ 友添 啓輝 | 6 | 筑後クラブ | 男子 | 17"00 | ||
V398 | クワハラ エイト 桑原 映人 | 5 | 筑後クラブ | 男子 | 17"00 | ||
V503 | カイトウ ミロク 海東未呂久 | 4 | 筑後クラブ | 男子 | 17"00 | ||
V576 | フクダ ユウスケ 福田 晃佑 | 4 | 筑後クラブ | 男子 | 17"00 | ||
V416 | ヨシタケ シンジ 吉武 真路 | 4 | 筑後クラブ | 男子 | 17"00 | ||
V240 | ナカシマ リキ 中島 李樹 | 4 | 筑後クラブ | 男子 | 棄権 | 17"00 | |
V564 | スギノ ナナト 杉野七那音 | 4 | CAA | 男子 | 17"00 | ||
V404 | ヤマカワ ヒカリ 山川 洸 | 5 | ちくぜんRC | 男子 | 17"08 | ||
V261 | シゲマツ ジョウタロウ 重松承太郎 | 6 | 黒木陸上クラブ | 男子 | 17"16 | ||
V208 | イワタ リュウノスケ 岩田琉ノ介 | 5 | ちくぜんRC | 男子 | 17"19 | ||
Z790 | フクダ アキ 福田 義 | 5 | 本城陸上クラブ | 男子 | 棄権 | 17"39 | |
11 | ヨシザト ワク 吉里 和空 | 4 | 荒尾JAC | 男子 | 17"41 | ||
V187 | ウエムラ ユイト 上村 結音 | 5 | 八女JAC | 男子 | 17"50 | ||
V417 | ススム マナト 進 学人 | 5 | 筑後クラブ | 男子 | 17"50 | ||
37 | マツクマ ユイト 松隈 結大 | 4 | 柳川ASC | 男子 | 17"50 | ||
V336 | コウグチ アキフミ 高口 瑛史 | 5 | みつはし陸上ク | 男子 | 棄権 | 17"69 | |
V376 | エガシラ カイタ 江頭 海太 | 5 | KOGANE AC | 男子 | 17"75 | ||
V166 | ヨコヤマ マサト 横山 誠人 | 6 | みつはし陸上ク | 男子 | 17"78 | ||
V514 | カワカミ ソラ 川上 空 | 5 | ちくぜんRC | 男子 | 17"86 | ||
V546 | フジヨシ ショウタ 藤好 将汰 | 4 | KOGANE AC | 男子 | 17"90 | ||
V401 | カネマル コウ 金丸 幸 | 4 | 八女JAC | 男子 | 18"00 | ||
V13 | タシマ ケンシ 田島 健志 | 5 | 筑後クラブ | 男子 | 18"00 | ||
V14 | ビッサー カイ ビッサー力惟 | 5 | 筑後クラブ | 男子 | 18"00 | ||
V400 | タナカ タイキ 田中 泰騎 | 4 | 筑後クラブ | 男子 | 18"00 | ||
V567 | ウメザキ スカイ 梅崎 澄海 | 4 | 柳川ASC | 男子 | 18"00 | ||
V569 | ヨシダ キラリ 吉田 輝星 | 4 | 柳川ASC | 男子 | 18"00 | ||
V167 | オオクボ レイト 大久保怜斗 | 4 | 安武走友クラブ | 男子 | 18"19 | ||
V243 | ハラダ ルイ 原田 琉伊 | 4 | 八女JAC | 男子 | 18"20 | ||
V543 | マノ コウダイ 眞野 航大 | 4 | 高良内陸上クラブ | 男子 | 18"20 | ||
V560 | サカイ ミズキ 酒井 瑞基 | 4 | 八女JAC | 男子 | 18"22 | ||
V430 | ヨコヤマ ハジメ 横山 元 | 4 | みつはし陸上ク | 男子 | 18"41 | ||
V568 | エグチ リン 江口 凜 | 4 | 柳川ASC | 男子 | 18"50 | ||
V271 | コヤマ ショウタ 小山 将太 | 6 | ちくぜんRC | 男子 | 18"67 | ||
V461 | マスナガ ルイ 増永 琉力 | 4 | 高良内陸上クラブ | 男子 | 18"85 | ||
V331 | イワマチ タイショウ 岩町 大将 | 6 | 高良内陸上クラブ | 男子 | 18"88 | ||
V985 | マエダ シュンガ 前田 旬我 | 4 | 高良内陸上クラブ | 男子 | 18"90 | ||
V559 | タケシタ マサト 竹下 誠人 | 4 | 八女JAC | 男子 | 19"23 | ||
V163 | ハヤシダ ハルキ 林田 晴輝 | 4 | 黒木陸上クラブ | 男子 | |||
X217 | マルヤマ ソウダイ 丸山 創大 | 4 | 黒木陸上クラブ | 男子 |