《 宮原中 男子 》 | |||||||||||
種目 | ラウンド | 組 | レーン | 位 | Bib | 選手名 | 学年 | 記録 | ... | Q | 事由 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
男子共通 4x100mR | 決勝 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 51 | [宮原中] 1) 志垣 作空 2) 岩田 明大 3) 古賀 大暉 4) 川村 大輝 5) 猿渡 権也 | 3 3 3 3 3 | 47"40 | |||
男子低学年 4x100mR | 決勝 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 51 | [宮原中] 1) 森田 亜門 2) 岩田 幸大 3) 前原 蒼馬 4) 松尾 優樹 5) 三吉 凰太 | 2 1 1 2 1 | 50"97 | |||
男子 1年100m | 予選 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 505C | マエハラ ソウマ 前原 蒼馬 | 1 | 14"33 -2.7 | |||
予選 | 2 | 1 | 4 | A605 | イワタ コウダイ 岩田 幸大 | 1 | 13"78 +0.6 | q | |||
決勝 | 1 | 1 | 8 | A605 | イワタ コウダイ 岩田 幸大 | 1 | 13"91 +0.0 | ||||
男子 2年100m | 予選 | 1 | 4 | 4 | A493 | マツオ マサキ 松尾 優樹 | 2 | 13"27 -2.9 | |||
予選 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 505 | モリタ アモン 森田 亜門 | 2 | 12"87 -1.3 | q | |||
決勝 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 505 | モリタ アモン 森田 亜門 | 2 | 12"80 -1.1 | ||||
男子 3年100m | 予選 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 504 | カワムラ タイキ 川村 大輝 | 3 | 12"88 -0.9 | |||
予選 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 504G | イワタ アキヒロ 岩田 明大 | 3 | 12"50 -2.0 | q | |||
決勝 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 504G | イワタ アキヒロ 岩田 明大 | 3 | 12"35 +0.7 | ||||
男子 200m | 決勝 | 2 | 6 | 5 | A491 | ニシムラ ソウヤ 西村 颯弥 | 2 | 26"93 +0.9 | |||
男子 400m | 決勝 | 1 | 5 | 6 | A91 | ミヨシ リョウタ 三吉 凌太 | 3 | 1'01"56 | |||
決勝 | 2 | 3 | 3 | A279 | ヒグチ リョウタ 樋口 稜太 | 2 | 1'00"99 | ||||
男子 800m | 決勝 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 504H | コガ ダイキ 古賀 大暉 | 3 | 2'12"78 | |||
決勝 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 504I | ナカオ サク 中尾 咲玖 | 3 | 2'22"67 | ||||
男子 1年1500m | 決勝 | 1 | 5 | 8 | A607 | ハラダ ソラ 原田 優空 | 1 | 5'21"38 | |||
男子 2年1500m | 決勝 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 505A | イワシタ ユウイチ 岩下 優一 | 2 | 5'13"07 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 505B | ハタダ ヒロ 畑田 ひろ | 2 | 5'17"66 | ||||
男子 3年1500m | 決勝 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 504B | ヤノ ショウタ 矢野 翔大 | 3 | 4'53"47 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 504C | モンダ ショウキ 門田 将樹 | 3 | 5'00"54 | ||||
男子 3000m | 決勝 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 504D | カワムラ コウタロウ 川村孝太郎 | 3 | 10'14"00 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 504E | マツモト カズヤ 松本 和也 | 3 | 10'15"19 | ||||
男子 低100mH | 決勝 | 1 | 2 | 4 | A493 | マツオ マサキ 松尾 優樹 | 2 | 17"51 +0.4 | |||
決勝 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 505D | ハスオ レント 蓮尾 澪都 | 2 | 18"43 +1.2 | ||||
男子 110mH | 決勝 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 504 | カワムラ タイキ 川村 大輝 | 3 | 18"95 -0.1 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 504G | イワタ アキヒロ 岩田 明大 | 3 | 17"77 -0.1 | ||||
男子 走高跳 | 決勝 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 504J | マツオ ホダカ 松尾 帆高 | 3 | 1m55 | |||
男子 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 504A | サアルワタリ ケンヤ 猿渡 権也 | 3 | 4m41 -1.7 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 504F | シガキ サク 志垣 作空 | 3 | 5m63 -1.5 | ||||
男子 3年三段跳 | 決勝 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 504F | シガキ サク 志垣 作空 | 3 | 11m23 +0.9 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 504L | ナガオカ トモヤ 永岡 智也 | 3 | 10m71 +1.2 | ||||
男子 砲丸投 | 決勝 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 504K | ハナダ コウセイ 花田 煌成 | 3 | 6m46 | |||
《 宮原中 女子 》 | |||||||||||
種目 | ラウンド | 組 | レーン | 位 | Bib | 選手名 | 学年 | 記録 | ... | Q | 事由 |
女子共通 4x100mR | 決勝 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 51 | [宮原中] 1) 岩下 夢佳 2) 荒木 あい 3) 源嶋 空 4) 渡辺 小桃 5) 末永 ゆう | 3 3 3 3 3 | 54"18 | |||
女子低学年 4x100mR | 決勝 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 51 | [宮原中] 1) 橋本 美華 2) 広瀬 夏美 3) 志垣 来実 4) 黒田 万結 5) 原田 真心 6) 末永あかり | 2 1 1 2 2 1 | 55"61 | |||
女子 1年100m | 予選 | 3 | 7 | 2 | A144 | シガキ クルミ 志垣 来実 | 1 | 14"88 -1.0 | |||
女子 200m | 決勝 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 504 | ワタナベ コモモ 渡辺 小桃 | 3 | 28"02 +1.0 | |||
決勝 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 504E | アラキ アイ 荒木 あい | 3 | 28"76 +1.0 | ||||
女子 1年800m | 決勝 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 505C | スエナガ アカリ 末永あかり | 1 | 2'47"88 | |||
決勝 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 505D | ナガサキ リオ 長崎 梨央 | 1 | 2'44"56 | ||||
女子 1500m | 決勝 | 1 | 10 | 504C | ゲンジマ クウ 源嶋 空 | 3 | 5'45"30 | ||||
決勝 | 1 | 12 | 1 | A142 | クロダ マユ 黒田 万結 | 2 | 5'02"89 | ||||
女子 低80mH | 決勝 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 505 | ハシモト ミカ 橋本 美華 | 2 | 14"49 +0.3 | |||
女子 100mH | 決勝 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 504A | イワシタ ユメカ 岩下 夢佳 | 3 | 19"52 -1.7 | |||
決勝 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 504 | ワタナベ コモモ 渡辺 小桃 | 3 | 17"56 +0.3 | ||||
女子 2年100m | 予選 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 505 | ハシモト ミカ 橋本 美華 | 2 | 14"31 -0.7 | q | ||
決勝 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 505 | ハシモト ミカ 橋本 美華 | 2 | 14"43 +0.3 | ||||
女子 3年100m | 予選 | 1 | 4 | 6 | A2 | スエナガ ユウ 末永 ゆう | 3 | 14"68 +0.1 | |||
予選 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 504A | イワシタ ユメカ 岩下 夢佳 | 3 | 14"52 -1.4 | ||||
女子 2年800m | 決勝 | 1 | 1 | 1 | A142 | クロダ マユ 黒田 万結 | 2 | 2'25"64 | |||
女子 3年800m | 決勝 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 504C | ゲンジマ クウ 源嶋 空 | 3 | 2'34"21 | |||
決勝 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 504B | タケマツ リナ 武末 莉奈 | 3 | 2'57"25 | ||||
女子 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 504E | アラキ アイ 荒木 あい | 3 | 4m63 +0.1 | |||
女子 砲丸投 | 決勝 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 504D | スザキ ワカナ 須嵜 若奈 | 3 | 7m81 | 2nd 6m98 |